Scanstrut SC-TILE-21
Enhance your boat’s space with this practical, sophisticated solution for charging your everyday devices.
Scanstrut SC-TILE-21
منتج #: 171567159

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21

منتج #: 171567159

IQD 95732

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الجمعة, أكتوبر 09
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Enhance your boat’s space with this practical, sophisticated solution for charging your everyday devices.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

أبرز ما يلفت الانتباه

Versatile Mounting
The Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 offers flexible installation options to seamlessly integrate with various surfaces, making it ideal for different marine or outdoor applications.
Durable Design
Constructed to withstand harsh conditions, this product features high-quality materials that ensure longevity and reliable performance, addressing the needs of demanding users.
Sleek Aesthetics
The modern design not only enhances functionality but also elevates the visual appeal of any installation, catering to users who value both form and function.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 online at a best price in العراق. B0F24TLK8J

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Marine Enthusiasts

    Ideal for boat owners needing robust GPS or electronic device mounts in marine environments critical for navigation.

  • Outdoor Adventurers

    Perfect for hikers and campers looking for reliable mounts for devices like smartphones and GPS units in rugged conditions.

  • Technology Installers

    Beneficial for professionals installing electronics, providing a strong and waterproof solution for mounting equipment securely.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not suited for occasional users who do not often require specialized mounting solutions for their electronic devices.

وصف المنتج

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 used for?

    إجابه: The Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 is designed to provide a reliable and robust solution for mounting marine electronics such as radar or GPS on boats. Its unique tile design allows for secure attachment to various surfaces, ensuring stability even in challenging marine conditions. Ideal for boat owners looking to upgrade their navigation systems, this mounting solution is particularly beneficial for enhancing visibility and accessibility of essential marine equipment.
  • سؤال: What surfaces can I mount the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 on?

    إجابه: The Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 can be mounted on fiberglass, aluminum, and various composite materials commonly found in marine environments. The versatility of the mounting tile means you can customize the installation to fit your specific boat model. Additionally, using this base on uneven or curved surfaces is made simple, ensuring that your electronics are mounted securely regardless of the installation area.
  • سؤال: Is the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 resistant to weather elements?

    إجابه: Yes, the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 is designed to withstand harsh marine environments. Constructed from durable materials that resist corrosion and UV exposure, this mounting solution provides long-lasting performance in saltwater and freshwater conditions. This makes it a perfect choice for boating enthusiasts who want reliable electronics that can endure various weather conditions while maintaining optimal functionality.
  • سؤال: Can I use the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 for both GPS and radar systems?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 is versatile and can accommodate multiple types of marine electronics, including GPS and radar systems. Its robust design ensures that these devices are securely attached and positioned effectively. This functionality is particularly beneficial for boaters who rely on multiple systems for navigation and safety, allowing for efficient use of space on deck.
  • سؤال: What accessories come with the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21?

    إجابه: The Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 typically comes with all necessary mounting hardware, including screws and brackets needed for installation. It also includes a detailed installation guide to help users through the setup process. These inclusions facilitate a straightforward installation, making it accessible for boat owners to enhance their electronics setup without needing to purchase additional components.
  • سؤال: How do I install the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21?

    إجابه: Installing the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 involves cleaning the mounting surface thoroughly, positioning the tile, and securing it using the provided screws and brackets. The guide includes step-by-step instructions to ensure a seamless installation process. Proper installation is crucial to maintain the integrity of the mounted devices, so following the guidelines closely can help achieve optimal placement and stability.
  • سؤال: Does the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 have any specific dimension requirements?

    إجابه: While the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 is designed to accommodate standard marine electronics, it’s advisable to check the dimensions of the devices you wish to mount. The tile’s design allows for flexibility, but ensuring compatibility with your specific equipment can enhance overall performance. By considering size and weight, you can optimize your setup for a cleaner and more organized appearance on your boat.
  • سؤال: Can the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 help in reducing electronic clutter on my boat?

    إجابه: Yes, the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 is an excellent solution for reducing electronic clutter. By providing a dedicated and secure mounting point for your essential devices, it helps keep your boat organized. This leads to a more functional workspace on deck, making it easier for you to focus on navigating without unnecessary distractions. It's especially useful for those who value a clean and efficient boating environment.
  • سؤال: Is the installation of the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 a DIY project?

    إجابه: Yes, the installation of the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 can be a DIY project. The accompanying installation guide provides clear instructions that are easy to follow. With basic tools and some attention to detail, you can successfully secure your marine electronics without professional help. This empowers boat owners to customize their setups according to personal preferences and specific requirements.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 in Iraq?

    إجابه: You can buy the Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 at Ubuy, a reputable online store that offers a variety of marine electronics and accessories, ensuring a seamless shopping experience.

Scanstrut Deck Hardware Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.