- الصفحة الرئيسية /
- الرياضة والأنشطة الخارجية واللياقة البدنية /
- رياضات /
- Airsoft /
- Tactical Vests /
- Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG
Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG
IQD 102175
تفاصيل السعر
باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )
*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا
كمية:
تعمل يوباي جاهدة لحماية أمنك وخصوصيتك. يضمن نظام أمان الدفع المتقدم لدينا السرية من خلال تشفير معلوماتك أثناء النقل باستخدام بروتوكولات AES (معايير التشفير المتقدمة) وSSL (طبقة المنافذ الآمنة). تفاصيل الدفع الخاصة بك آمنة بنسبة %100 لأننا لا نشارك تفاصيل الدفع الخاصة بك مع بائعين تابعين لجهات خارجية
The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is a high-quality tactical gear that offers maximum durability and versatility.
شحن
سريع
استرجاع
مجاني*
تغليف آمن
منتجات أصلية %100
الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS
حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001
مايفيد
تفاصيل المنتج
- Genuine Scorpion OCP Padded cross-back shoulder strap with webbing and D-ring Swivi-Lockster
- Three stacker-kangaroo mag pouch: Six AR/M4 mags and six pistol mags
- Front pocket with hook and loop panel
- Two open-top utility pockets
- Interior mesh pocket
- Grommets for drainage
| Color | Camouflage |
| Fit Type | Regular Fit |
| Collection Name | All |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Neck Style | No Neck |
| Style | Mission |
| Closure Type | Buckle, Hook and Loop |
| Pocket Description | Utility Pocket |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | Positive |
| Material | Metal |
| Product Care Instructions | Hand Wash Only |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | No Stretch |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Medium Weight |
| Size | 28-56 |
| Garment Size Country | United States |
| Brand Name | Condor |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |
| Item Weight | 2.1 Pounds (950 grams) |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
من يجب أن يشتري؟
-
Tactical Enthusiasts
Ideal for individuals involved in airsoft, paintball, or other tactical simulations who need organized gear.
-
Military Personnel
Suitable for soldiers requiring a durable and accessible way to carry essential gear during operations.
-
Outdoor Adventurers
Perfect for hikers and campers who want efficient storage for tools and supplies while exploring.
-
Casual Users
Not ideal for those who don't need extensive gear organization and prefer simple, casual carry options.
وصف المنتج
Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG
About This Item
Introducing the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest Rig, the ultimate tactical gear for operators who demand versatility and customization. Whether you're on a mission or at the range, this heavy-duty rig has got you covered. The Condor Chest Rig is designed with stacker/kangaroo-style magazine pouches that can hold up to six M4 magazines and six pistol magazines. No need to worry about running out of ammo during intense situations.
With this rig, you'll always be prepared. Featuring a simplistic yet functional design, the Condor Chest Rig is perfect for operators who use an AR/pistol combination. Four rows of webbing on each side allow for easy attachment of additional gear and accessories. The metal D-rings and fast-clips provide even more options for customization, giving you the freedom to create your perfect loadout. We understand that comfort is key when it comes to gear that you rely on.
That's why the Condor Chest Rig comes equipped with padded straps and a mesh lining for optimized breathability. No more discomfort or chafing, even during extended wear. Plus, the adjustable straps ensure a secure and personalized fit, so you can focus on the mission at hand without worrying about any unwanted movement. Whether you're a seasoned operator or a beginner looking to step up your game, the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest Rig is a must-have addition to your tactical gear collection.
Don't settle for anything less than the best when it comes to your loadout. Choose Condor and experience the difference in performance and quality. Keywords: Condor Outdoor Recon Chest Rig, Condor Outdoor Recon tactical gear, Condor Outdoor Recon plate carrier, Condor Outdoor Recon vest, Condor Outdoor Recon pouches, Condor Outdoor Recon MOLLE system, Condor Outdoor Recon loadout, Condor Outdoor Recon accessories, Condor Outdoor Recon modular gear, Condor Outdoor Recon bag, Condor Outdoor Recon backpack, Condor Outdoor Recon sling, Condor Outdoor Recon hydration, Condor Outdoor Recon utility pouch, Condor Outdoor Recon tactical backpack, Condor Outdoor Recon gear setup, Condor Outdoor Recon chest rig review, Condor Outdoor Recon vest setup, Condor Outdoor Recon loadout ideas, Condor Outdoor Recon compatible accessories, Condor Outdoor Recon tactical gear options.
أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات
-
سؤال:
What materials are used in the construction of the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG?
إجابه: The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is made from durable 100% polyester material designed for high performance and longevity. This construction ensures that the rig withstands rugged use in various environments, making it ideal for outdoor activities, tactical situations, or airsoft games. Its lightweight nature also adds to the comfort, allowing for extended wear without causing fatigue. -
سؤال:
Is the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG adjustable for different body sizes?
إجابه: Yes, the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG features adjustable straps that allow users to customize the fit according to their body size. This ensures a secure and comfortable fit for various body types, enhancing usability during active engagements. Whether you are in a tactical operation or just exploring the outdoors, this feature provides practicality and flexibility. -
سؤال:
How many pouches can the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG accommodate?
إجابه: The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is designed to accommodate multiple pouches, typically supporting up to six M4 mag pouches along with additional utility or accessory pouches. This makes it extremely versatile for carrying necessary gear, whether you are participating in a training exercise, going for a hike, or preparing for a paintball match. -
سؤال:
Can the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG be used for different outdoor activities?
إجابه: Absolutely! The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is highly versatile and suitable for a variety of outdoor activities such as hunting, hiking, airsoft, and tactical training. Its design allows for efficient gear organization while ensuring you have quick access to essential items, which can improve your performance in demanding situations. -
سؤال:
Are there any color options available for the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG?
إجابه: The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is available in multiple color options, including black, coyote tan, and olive drab. This variety allows users to choose a color scheme that meets their needs, whether for blending into nature or adopting a tactical appearance. The option to select different colors also enhances personal expression while maintaining functional aesthetics. -
سؤال:
How does the MOLLE system work on the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG?
إجابه: The MOLLE (Modular Lightweight Load-carrying Equipment) system on the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG allows users to attach various compatible pouches and accessories. The webbing system provides a customizable setup, so you can add or remove items based on your specific requirements for different missions or activities, whether it's for carrying extra ammunition or medical supplies. -
سؤال:
What is the weight of the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG?
إجابه: The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is designed to be lightweight, typically weighing around 1-2 pounds without any added gear. This design is crucial for users who need to maintain mobility and reduce fatigue during extended use. It's an excellent choice for those who are engaged in activities requiring a balance between utility and comfort. -
سؤال:
Can I attach additional hydration packs to the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG?
إجابه: Yes, the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG can accommodate hydration packs with the use of its MOLLE webbing and attachment points. This feature is particularly beneficial for long-duration outdoor activities where staying hydrated is essential. Users can easily secure a hydration bladder or pouch to ensure they have access to water while on the move. -
سؤال:
What type of user is the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG designed for?
إجابه: The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is designed for a variety of users, including military personnel, law enforcement, outdoor enthusiasts, and airsoft players. Its adaptability makes it suitable for anyone needing to carry tactical gear efficiently. Whether you are planning a weekend camping trip or participating in competitive shooting, this rig offers the necessary versatility and functionality. -
سؤال:
Where can I buy the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG in Iraq?
إجابه: You can buy the Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG from Ubuy in Iraq. Ubuy offers a wide selection of outdoor and tactical gear, ensuring you get a quality product with convenience at your fingertips.
Condor Tactical Vests Editorial Review
The Condor Outdoor Recon Chest RIG is a well-made and affordable gear option. It provides a great fit and the strap slack is easy to secure. The pouches fit standard magazines and P-Mags securely. The design is well thought out, featuring padded shoulder straps and swivel buckles. However, the sizing may not be suitable for smaller individuals, as it does not cinch down tight enough for proper wear. Some adjustments and modifications may be necessary. The product offers plenty of storage and is well-suited for use under a ruck. The fast shipping and adjustable nature of the rig make it suitable for both bigger and smaller body types. Overall, it is a reliable and functional product, with the only potential improvement being thicker and wider nylon straps.
مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم
-
5 نجمة
100%
-
4 نجمة
0%
-
3 نجمة
0%
-
2 نجمة
0%
-
1 نجمة
0%
أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج
شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين
إيجابيات
- Great fit
- Easy to secure strap slack
- Pouches fit standard magazines and P-Mags
- Well-made and affordable
- Padded shoulder straps
- Swivel buckles
- Plenty of storage
- Suitable for bigger and smaller body types
- Reliable and functional
- Fast shipping
سلبيات
- Sizing may not be suitable for smaller individuals
منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
تاريخ سعر المنتج
معلومات مهمة
- القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
- ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.
IQD 102175
اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الإثنين, سبتمبر 14
هذا المنتج غير ممنوع في بلدي. (الرجاء الضغط على الرابط أعلاه إذا لم يكن هذا المنتج ممنوعاً في بلدك ، لذلك سيقوم فريقنا بمراجعته والسماح به.)
كمية:
نوفر لك مدفوعات مشفّرة، وحماية متكاملة للمشتري، مع الالتزام بمعايير PCI DSS وشهادة ISO 27001:2022 لضمان أعلى مستويات الأمان في كل عملية شراء.
المميزات والفوائد
- Made with genuine Scorpion OCP material
- Padded cross-back shoulder strap with webbing and D-ring
- Easy and quick buckle closure with Swivi-Lockster swivel release buckles
- Multiple storage options including three stacker-kangaroo mag pouch, front pocket with hook and loop panel, two open-top utility pockets, and interior mesh pocket
- Features grommets for drainage to keep your gear dry
- Imported design ensures superior quality
ضمان Ubuy
تسوّق بثقة مع منتجات أصلية %100، ومدفوعات آمنة متوافقة مع معيار PCI DSS، وحماية بيانات معتمدة وفق ISO 27001، وشحن دولي سريع، وإرجاع مجاني*، وتغليف آمن لكل طلب.
