ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet
منتج #: 222176337

ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet

منتج #: 222176337

IQD 49532

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الخميس, أكتوبر 01
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Elegant Design
The ALDO Womens Iconipouch Wallet features a chic, minimalist aesthetic that complements any outfit, making it perfect for day-to-night transition.
Spacious Organization
With multiple card slots and a secure coin compartment, this wallet helps users keep their essentials organized, addressing the common frustration of cluttered wallets.
Quality Materials
Crafted from premium materials, the wallet not only promises durability but also offers a luxe feel, ensuring a high-quality accessory for everyday use.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet online at a best price in العراق. B09LKGS7SL
Department womens
Date First Available September 4, 2024
Manufacturer ALDO
Additional FeaturesCompact
Wallet Compartment TypeCoin
Closure TypeMagnetic
Pocket DescriptionJetted pocket
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets1
Number of Sections1
Wallet Card Slot Count1
Brand NameALDO
Included ComponentsTragetasche
Model NameIconipouch
Model Number13401487
UPC683829018823
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet
Manufacturer Part Number13401487
ColorBlack
PatternSolid
Form FactorEnvelope
ThemeMinimalist, Fashion
Subject CharacterFashion
Style NameIconipouch
Material TypeFaux Leather
Lining DescriptionFaux Leather
Product Care InstructionsWet Wipe Clean
Leather TypeFaux Leather
Item Dimensions D x W x H1.18"D x 4.33"W x 4.33"H (3 x 11 x 11 cm)
Item Weight0.12 kg
Fabric typePOLYURETHANE 100%
OriginImported
Outer materialPolyurethane
Inner materialPolyurethane

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Fashion-Forward Individuals

    This wallet features trendy designs, perfect for those looking to enhance their fashion statement.

  • Minimalist Users

    Ideal for users who prefer a compact wallet for essentials without bulky features or unnecessary items.

  • Gifting Options

    A stylish choice for gifts, making it suitable for occasions like birthdays or holidays for loved ones.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Users

    Individuals needing to carry many cards and cash may find this wallet too limited in capacity.

وصف المنتج

ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are the dimensions of the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet?

    إجابه: The dimensions of the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet are designed for convenience without being bulky. Measuring approximately 7.5 inches in length and 4 inches in height, it fits perfectly into a handbag or can be carried alone. This size allows you to store essential cards, cash, and even your smartphone comfortably, making it versatile for everyday use or a night out.
  • سؤال: Is the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet made of genuine leather?

    إجابه: The ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet is crafted from high-quality synthetic materials to offer a leather-like appearance without the ethical concerns. The material is durable and easy to clean, while still providing an elegant look that complements a variety of outfits, from casual to formal. This makes it a stylish choice for women who care about aesthetics and functionality.
  • سؤال: How many card slots does the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet have?

    إجابه: The ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet features multiple card slots, typically accommodating up to 6-8 cards, depending on the design. These slots are strategically placed for easy access, helping you stay organized. The wallet also includes a section for cash and coins, making it a practical option for those who prefer to carry both cards and cash seamlessly.
  • سؤال: What colors are available for the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet?

    إجابه: While the primary option is classic black, the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet may also be available in various other colors depending on seasonal designs. Colors like navy blue, taupe, or even metallic options can provide diverse styling opportunities. Having multiple color choices means you can select one that best matches your wardrobe, allowing for personalization in your accessory collection.
  • سؤال: Is the wallet RFID protected?

    إجابه: Yes, the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet is designed with RFID protection technology. This feature helps to shield your credit and debit cards from unauthorized scanning, enhancing your security during daily use. Especially if you find yourself often in crowded places like public transport or events, this wallet ensures that your sensitive information remains safe and secure.
  • سؤال: Can the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet fit a smartphone?

    إجابه: Yes, the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet is spacious enough to fit many standard-sized smartphones, depending on your phone model. This feature offers added convenience, allowing you to carry your essentials all in one place and reducing the need to juggle multiple items. Perfect for a quick errand or night out, it provides a stylish and compact solution without sacrificing practicality.
  • سؤال: Is the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet suitable for gifts?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet is an excellent gift choice due to its stylish and versatile design. It appeals to a wide range of tastes, making it a suitable present for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions. Wrapped beautifully, it can be a thoughtful gesture for friends and family, allowing them to enjoy both functionality and elegance.
  • سؤال: What type of closure does the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet have?

    إجابه: The ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet typically features a secure zipper closure, ensuring that all your belongings are safely stored. This type of closure provides peace of mind, preventing items from falling out during use or transportation. It's particularly useful for keeping cash, coins, and cards secure while you navigate through your day.
  • سؤال: How can I clean and maintain the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet?

    إجابه: To clean the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet, simply use a damp cloth with mild soap to wipe away dirt or stains. Avoid using harsh chemicals that could damage the material. Regular maintenance will keep it looking new and prolong its lifespan. Consider storing it in a cool, dry place when not in use to prevent wear and tear, ensuring it remains a staple accessory for years.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet, Black in Iraq?

    إجابه: You can buy the ALDO Women's Iconipouch Wallet in Black from Ubuy. They offer reliable service and a variety of shipping options to make your shopping experience seamless, ensuring that you receive your desired product quickly and efficiently.

ALDO Wallets 13401487 Editorial Review

The customer reception of this mini wallet has been overwhelmingly positive, showcasing a blend of aesthetics, durability, and quality that many users have celebrated. Reviewers Consistently highlight the beautiful design, noting that it not only looks good but also stands up well against regular use. Several individuals have shared long-term experiences, noting that even after two years of daily use, their wallets remain in excellent condition, with only minor signs of wear. Many customers express an emotional attachment to the product, describing it as a 'must-have' accessory. Some users are so enamored with the wallet that they are Considering purchasing additional units, a testament to its popularity and performance. The material quality has been particularly praised, further reinforcing the wallet's reputation as a stylish yet practical choice. Overall, this mini wallet has been characterized by its enchanting design and impressive durability, making it a favored option among users. **

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Beautiful and stylish design
  • Excellent material quality
  • Durable with minimal signs of wear over time
  • Positive long-term user experiences
  • Highly recommended, with some users looking to purchase additional wallets

سلبيات

  • Limited mentions of potential flaws, suggesting few negative experiences reported

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.